1.25G BIDI SFP,you can choose YouthtonSFPfor its good service

Click image to view original image
Price: 1.00USD/
Min.Order:
Supply 500
Delivery: Shipment within 3 days since the date of payment
Address: Russia
Valid until: Never Expire
Updated on: 2018-11-30 12:55
Hits: 5052
Enquiry
Company Detail
 
 
Details
   Shenzhen Youthton Technology Co.,Ltd.located in 4 Floor, JinMa Building, Jinma Industrial Park, Shihuan Road NO.4, Shilong Community, Shiyan Street, Bao An District, Shenzhen, China,Bao'an District,Shenzhen City,Guangdong Province,China,with elegant environment and convenience, market information delivered smoothly.Youthton is Youthton which is a specialized inHome merchandise,Digital communication products,Communication product supply.

   
YouthtonYouthtonprovidesafullseriesofTelecomquality,highperformance155MFastEthernetSFPtransceivers,thecosteffective100M/155MSmallFormFactorPluggableModulesforopticaldatacommunicationsaccordingtoSFPMulti-SourcingAgreement(MSA),whichsupportsbothduplexandsimplexLCopticsinterfaces.andRJ45Copperinterfacewith10/100or100MbpsFastEthernetdatarates.StandardACcoupledCMLforhighspeedsignalandLVTTLcontrolandmonitorsignals.ThereceiversectionofopticalSFPusesaPINreceiverandthetransmitterusesthemostofcommonFPorDFBlasers,whichallow550M~150KmFastEthernetapplications.ThemoduleshavebeenusedbyTelecomSPs,MSOs,UtilityTelecom,andenterprise/campusnetworksformultipleyearswithextremelylowreturnandsupperreputation.Theseriessupportsextendedtemperature(industrialtemperature/hardened).Youthton155MFiberTransceiver100base-XSFPtransceiverareavailablewithavarietyoftransmitterandreceivertypes,allowinguserstoselecttheappropriatetransceiverforeachlinktoprovidetherequiredopticalreachovertheavailableopticalfibertype(e.g.multi-modefiberorsingle-modefiber)Wecansortoutfollowingapplications:·EthernetswitcheswhichhasSFPsockets(slots)·RouterswithSFPslots·SDH,OC-3/STM-1multiplexers·ATM/XPONOLT'suplinkportsifdefinedasFastEthernet100Mbit·Networkinterfacecards·Otheropticallinks,upto155Mis focused on 1.25G BIDI SFP word of mouth, Good quality and good after-sales service 155M SFP, High quality and good after-sales service DWDM SFP, Leading Copper SFP and other projects. even though in the rapid development of the project ,Youthton always stressed the balance between external opportunities and internal management, attaches great importance to the core competitiveness of enterprises to cultivate and shape. Our company take the value of customer service as the core competitiveness of enterprises, adhering to the honesty and integrity , the pursuit of excellence, respect individual for the corporate spirit, and strive to provide customers with integrity and reliable SFP.


   Youthtonadheres to advance with the times and advocates to the service-oriented,faith-based, people-oriented management idea. With a belief of customer first to forge ahead , company insists on providing our clients with satisfying and best service of1.25G BIDI SFPx2e60dcen,Copper SFP,
Total: 0 [Show All]  Related Reviews
 
More »Our Others Products

[ ProductsSearch ]  [ Add To Favourite ]  [ Tell Friends ]  [ Print Content ]  [ Violation Report ]  [ Close Window ]