10G SFPpreferred Youthton,its price is areasonable,economical and practical

Click image to view original image
Price: 1.00USD/
Min.Order:
Supply 500
Delivery: Shipment within 3 days since the date of payment
Address: Russia
Valid until: Never Expire
Updated on: 2018-12-04 00:07
Hits: 9563
Enquiry
Company Detail
 
 
Details
   
10G SFPx2e60dcenand10G ZRof Shenzhen Youthton Technology Co.,Ltd.is favored by the majority of customers love, We have established long-term cooperation with many partner, CWDM SFP,DWDM SFPfrom Youthtonmeet the needs of our customers. Youthtonstrength,abide by contract, keep faith, take quality and credit of contract,obtained the customer trust and praise.


   Shenzhen Youthton Technology Co.,Ltd. has been devoted to study the needs of Youthton industrial customers, ant tailored to customers demand and solutions. The advantage of Youthton lies not only in the industry-leading technology and the elite professional team, but also to provide excellent services in Optical transceiver,Optical module,Fiber module,and the enthusiasm of positive innovation and faith of respect promise . Become a customer trusted The lowest price SFP Transceiver integrated service providers, to help customers realize the business value of Fiber Optical Transceiver, is Youthton unswerving mission and pursuit. Details: 10G SFP+ is specifically designed for the high performance integrated duplex data link over multi-mode or single mode optical fiber, especially for 10 Gigabit Ethernet applications. This transceiver module is compliant with the Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus (SFP+) Multi-Source Agreement (SFF-8432). An enhanced Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Interface has been incorporated into the Youthton SFP Transceiver. Real time monitors of temperature, supply voltage, laser bias current, laser average output power and receiving output power are provided, based on the SFF-8472. The applications include: 8.5G Fiber Channel, and 10 Gigabit Ethernet.The Youthton10G SFP+ transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a duplex LC connector. The Youthton 10GbE SR SFP+ transceiver provides 10GbE connectivity up to 300 m .Additionally, it provides a unique enhanced digital diagnostic monitoring interface, which allows real-time access to device operating parameters such as transceiver temperature, laser bias current, transmitted optical power, received optical power, and transceiver supply voltage.

   With the purpose of Quality first, service is paramount in Youthton, our strict product quality control system ensures that 1.25G BIDI SFP,40G LR4 and other products of high quality and stability. We have a first-class laboratory equipment and a highly experienced professional and technical team. In the future, we will continue to work hard and get win-win cooperation for a better tomorrow! For more information, please visit the official website: www.youthton.com
Total: 0 [Show All]  Related Reviews
 
More »Our Others Products

[ ProductsSearch ]  [ Add To Favourite ]  [ Tell Friends ]  [ Print Content ]  [ Violation Report ]  [ Close Window ]